MEMBER                    EXPIRATION            TERM

Don Drayton               Nov 2021                5 Years
Don Dickerson           July 2017                 5 Years
Dr. Steven Nelson      Nov 2018                5 Years
Tim Lynch Jr.               July 2021                5 Years
Jack Patterson            Jun 2020                5 Years
Doug Brown                Sep 2019                5 Years
David Pigna                 Sep 2019                5 Years
Camden McConnell    July 2018                5 Years
Mary Jane Isham         Nov 2019                5 Years
Tod Burnham              Jun 2020                5 Years
Dennis Cavin               Mar 2022                5 Years